SKI ALPIN VILLARD DE LANS

Accueil > LES GROUPES

LES GROUPES

LES GROUPES

PRE-CLUB - U10 (2011-2012) - Coach DENIS

AUZELOUX Malou 2011       

MARTIN Faustine 2011

PILADELLI Anne-Flore 2011

TONINI-BERNARD Ugo 2011


U12 (2009-2010) Coach Yoan

MAURICE Hannah 2009          CHAUVIN Lukas 2009

PHILIBERT Sophie 2009         DUTRIEVOZ Zéphirin 2009

ASTRUC Romy 2009              PETRE Ambroise 2009

GAILLARD Léa 2009              PIETRI Lucas 2009

SALOMON Mathis 2009          AUZELOUX Lubin 2010

DE BOURNET Aloïs 2010        KOVARIK Antoine 2010

MARCEL Ethan 2010             PASQUALON Lubin 2010

ROBERT Siméon 2010


U14 (2007-2008) Coach Quentin

AUZELOUX Emie 2007          CASTERAN Robin 2007

THOMAS Charlotte 2007       DARDELET Maxime 2007

VIAL-PERRET Léa 2008         MATHIEU Clément 2007

MORETTI Manon 2008           MAURICE Esteban 2007

ROMERO Léon 2007              CAVAILLON Corentin 2008

GERVAISE Gaspard 2008       LAFARE Nans 2008

MARTIN Oscar 2008              RENAUDIN Aubin 2008


U16 (2005-2006) Coachs Arnaud -Françis

 - COMPETITION -                               - Groupe DE -

FERRARO Mélanie 2005                    MATHIEU Elise 2005

RENAUDIN Clémentine 2005             MAURICE Héloïse 2005

PETRE Gentiane 2006                      ROBERT Léontine 2005

PIETRI Maëlys 2006                          SARRI Alice 2005

TCHATIRIAN Elise 2006                     LAROZE Florent 

BEAUDOING Gaspard 2005                RIVIERE Matéo 

BEAUDOING Emile 2006                    BAROSI Teva

DIGONNET Mathieu 2006                  LUCATELLI Milo

DUTRIEVOZ Toinon 2006

GERVAISE Iban 2006

GIRAUD Oscar 2006

GREFFIOZ Thomas 2006

NAUDON Pol-Lou 2006


U18  -  U21 Coach Francis

BERTERO Emma 2001                VAN VAERENBERGH Antoine 2001

BEAUDOINGT Alice 2002            FAUBEL Paul 2003

CARMINATI Alice 2002               FERRARA Maxime 2003

JOUNIAUX Maëllis 2002             WILSON Kaelen 2003

BAILEY Sage 2004                      THOMAS Hugo 2004

                                                BROUILLET Mattéo 2004


 Hors groupe Coachs Arnaud Fancis

NAEL Mathéo 2004 

CHARLES-ODDOUX Nils 2004

DARDELET Alban 2004